Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Buschnegg J. / Strauss C.289167252232000
Adam M. / C. A.28691105441245400
Seyr M. / Genseberger G.28718738572651000
Wallner L. / Kleinhappl A.174611045572310803
Wiesbauer T. / Bernhardt F.3667813125103300
Laschald D. / Leitgeb R.386979362384203
Stegmann S. / Gether E.317070361470200
Igl T. / Reisenegger P.2328106364826101312