Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Buschnegg J. / Strauss C.42.113240025028.2048.2643.0727-1732000
Adam M. / C. A.51.8140108118131.87048.3855.8940-10245400
Seyr M. / Genseberger G.57.51140117319045.0406765.373972651000
Wallner L. / Kleinhappl A.64.8318092016233.48065.0771.6142202310803
Wiesbauer T. / Bernhardt F.45.4814048024027.75047.1153.7327-11103300
Laschald D. / Leitgeb R.47.4218056020028.36045.4153.1127184203
Stegmann S. / Gether E.42.24140106121043041.844.625-1770200
Igl T. / Reisenegger P.66.8518096011436.3075.175.71392726101312