Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Adam M. / C. A.52.6550.8351.8031.8755.8960.3841.81
Seyr M. / Genseberger G.57.7257.2857.5145.0465.3758.3450.14
Wallner L. / Kleinhappl A.64.3265.4364.8333.4871.6169.5646.49
Wiesbauer T. / Bernhardt F.44.5550.2345.4827.7553.7347.4344.68
Laschald D. / Leitgeb R.47.7745.8947.4228.3653.1151.1246.08
Stegmann S. / Gether E.41.6745.7342.2443.0044.6047.9940.41
Buschnegg J. / Strauss C.41.1249.0042.1028.2043.0746.9541.78
Igl T. / Reisenegger P.63.6470.3466.8536.3075.7167.2848.14
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Adam M. / C. A.48.3856.9062.4058.3060.3562.5047.5237.6838.3927.10
Seyr M. / Genseberger G.67.0059.0570.0553.8559.7961.4560.8937.9545.8219.05
Wallner L. / Kleinhappl A.65.0772.1077.6773.1965.4370.0860.9337.1019.6122.69
Wiesbauer T. / Bernhardt F.47.1148.8565.2243.0741.3757.8548.2451.5028.8824.96
Laschald D. / Leitgeb R.45.4151.9661.9655.6347.7450.0054.4139.7141.8436.86
Stegmann S. / Gether E.41.8053.2438.7649.1345.5849.2538.4241.5542.2138.27
Buschnegg J. / Strauss C.48.2641.2639.7043.2256.2241.1932.6546.7850.7828.40
Igl T. / Reisenegger P.75.1073.2378.7972.2369.9259.4153.5145.3536.5014.00